Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
27 Viaxes Amarelle32015506
28 Polideportivo Salas41213305
29 Valdetires Ferrol21104224
30 C.D. Inter Sala21105414
31 UCAM Murcia21102114
32 Club Humanes Basket41121013-34
33 Villarcayo Nela511327-54