Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
6 Arandina "B"4310113810
7 Ponce Valladolid4301269202679
8 Universidad de Salamanca8305408379299
9 Cafetería-Cervecería La Biblioteca Innobasket4301258229299
10 Leganés Masdeporte4301188109
11 Universidad de León530230329859
12 Salesianos Puertollano FSF330011659