Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
41 Bosco de Arévalo7115416-124
42 Bosco2101118100183
43 Fodeba1100635673
44 CD Futsi Atlético B210111923
45 CDF Carejas Paredes11003123
46 Universidad de Valladolid Básket310218618513
47 CD Colegios Diocesanos310245-13