Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
37 Escuelas Municipales de Alovera5113917-84
38 Bosco2101118100183
39 Fodeba1100635673
40 CD Futsi Atlético B210111923
41 Universidad de Valladolid Futsal11004223
42 CDF Carejas Paredes11003123
43 Universidad de Valladolid Básket310218618513