Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
36 Mora71151228-164
37 Bosco2101118100183
38 Fodeba1100635673
39 CD Futsi Atlético B210111923
40 Universidad de Valladolid Futsal11004223
41 CDF Carejas Paredes11003123
42 Universidad de Valladolid Básket310218618513