Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
42 Escuelas Municipales de Alovera5113917-84
43 Bosco2101118100183
44 Fodeba1100635673
45 CD Futsi Atlético B210111923
46 CDF Carejas Paredes11003123
47 Universidad de Valladolid Básket310218618513
48 CD Monteresma La Atalaya30300003