Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
10 Ponce Valladolid4301269202679
11 Universidad de Salamanca8305408379299
12 Cafetería-Cervecería La Biblioteca Innobasket4301258229299
13 CD Leganés Fútbol Sala B4301188109
14 Universidad de León530230329859
15 Chiloeches82331317-49
16 Sporting Uxama42204138