Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
13 Cafetería-Cervecería La Biblioteca Innobasket4301258229299
14 Universidad de León530230329859
15 ADAE Simancas FS7232912-39
16 Chiloeches82331317-49
17 Sporting Uxama42204138
18 Turégano CF52217318
19 AD Club Teldeportivo42118537