Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
20 Mora101451228-167
21 Lourenza Mondoñedo3201213159546
22 Ventanas Arsan3201184150346
23 Colmenarejo22009456
24 FSF San Fernando de Henares22009546
25 Rivas FS22004046
26 AD Club Teldeportivo32018536