Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
16 Chiloeches62131317-47
17 Lourenza Mondoñedo3201213159546
18 Ventanas Arsan3201184150346
19 Colmenarejo22009456
20 FSF San Fernando de Henares22009546
21 Rivas FS22004046
22 AD Club Teldeportivo32018536