Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
15 Sporting Uxama32104137
16 Turégano CF42117317
17 ADAE Simancas FS5212912-37
18 Lourenza Mondoñedo3201213159546
19 Ventanas Arsan3201184150346
20 Colmenarejo22009456
21 FSF San Fernando de Henares22009546