Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
24 Sporting Uxama42204138
25 Turégano CF52217318
26 Abejar Club de Fútbol714247-37
27 Mora101451228-167
28 Lourenza Mondoñedo3201213159546
29 Ventanas Arsan3201184150346
30 Colmenarejo22009456