Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
18 Turégano CF52217318
19 AD Club Teldeportivo42118537
20 Abejar Club de Fútbol714247-37
21 Mora101451228-167
22 Lourenza Mondoñedo3201213159546
23 Ventanas Arsan3201184150346
24 Colmenarejo22009456