Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
26 Opirata FS Morrazo32016516
27 Viaxes Amarelle32015506
28 Mora91351228-166
29 Polideportivo Salas41213305
30 Abejar Club de Fútbol512247-35
31 Valdetires Ferrol21104224
32 C.D. Inter Sala21105414