Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
7 Salesianos Puertollano FSF4310116510
8 Avilasala133192044-2410
9 Ponce Valladolid4301269202679
10 Universidad de Salamanca8305408379299
11 Cafetería-Cervecería La Biblioteca Innobasket4301258229299
12 CD Leganés Fútbol Sala B4301188109
13 Universidad de León530230329859