Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
30 Viaxes Amarelle32015506
31 Polideportivo Salas41213305
32 Bosco de Arévalo8125416-125
33 Universidad de Valladolid Futsal21104224
34 Valdetires Ferrol21104224
35 C.D. Inter Sala21105414
36 UCAM Murcia21102114