Partidos

  • No hay partidos programados aun.

Resultados

Posiciones

PosPJGEPGFGC+/-P
27 Viaxes Amarelle32015506
28 Mora91351228-166
29 Polideportivo Salas41213305
30 Valdetires Ferrol21104224
31 C.D. Inter Sala21105414
32 UCAM Murcia21102114
33 Club Humanes Basket41121013-34